Baldwin Hardware Tools


Baldwin Hardware 0395.150 Flush Ring PullBaldwin Hardware 0395.150 Flush Ring Pull
Best Price: $39.99
Finish:Satin Nickel, Material*:Brass Baldwin's flush ring pulls are crafted from solid brass...
Baldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4479 Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval Pull Oil Rubbed BronzeBaldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4479 Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval Pull Oil Rubbed Bronze
Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval PullSize 3"CTCAvailable Finishes For This Item Are Polished Brass...
Baldwin Hardware Door Hardware 5315 XXX LHRH Baldwin Logan Single Cylinder Handle Set Satin Nickel PlatedBaldwin Hardware Door Hardware 5315 XXX LHRH Baldwin Logan Single Cylinder Handle Set Satin Nickel Plated
Baldwin Logan single cylinder handle set with interior lever sectional entry type fits left...
Baldwin Hardware 5023.112.MR Estate Tahoe Knob Indoor Door HandleBaldwin Hardware 5023.112.MR Estate Tahoe Knob Indoor Door Handle
Function:Passage, Finish:Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Baldwin Hardware 8254.112.K Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8254.112.K Deadbolt Lock
Baldwin Hardware, Deadbolt Lock, 8254.112.K


Baldwin Hardware 4447.150.BIN Ring Deco Solid Brass KnobBaldwin Hardware 4447.150.BIN Ring Deco Solid Brass Knob
, Size:1' diameter, Finish:Satin Nickel This solid brass knob ships individually with a 8-32...
Baldwin Hardware 4901.050.BIN Beaded Knob Cabinet BackplateBaldwin Hardware 4901.050.BIN Beaded Knob Cabinet Backplate
Material*:Brass, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED) This solid brass knob backplate ships...
Baldwin Hardware 4852.031 Oval Brass Doorbell ButtonBaldwin Hardware 4852.031 Oval Brass Doorbell Button
Finish:Polished Brass (no lacquer) Baldwin's doorbell buttons are crafted from solid brass...
Baldwin Hardware 4702.260.BIN Solid Brass Classic KnobBaldwin Hardware 4702.260.BIN Solid Brass Classic Knob
, Size:' diameter, Finish:Polished Chrome <HIDDEN=THIS a Note: Product finishes which...
Baldwin Hardware 0465.402 Solid Brass Edge Pull Pocket DoorBaldwin Hardware 0465.402 Solid Brass Edge Pull Pocket Door
Best Price: $19.99
Finish:Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) This edge pull from Baldwin is meant for...


Baldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door HingeBaldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door Hinge
Size:4' x 4' hinge (for wide doors up to 1'), Configuration:Hinge pair,...
Baldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door HingeBaldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door Hinge
Size:4' x 4' hinge (for doors up to 1' thick), Configuration:Hinge pair,...
Baldwin Hardware 5456.050.PRIV Lever SetBaldwin Hardware 5456.050.PRIV Lever Set
Configuration:Privacy, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED), Backset:2' Baldwin's...
Baldwin Hardware 4905.151.BIN Decorative Oval Knob CabinetBaldwin Hardware 4905.151.BIN Decorative Oval Knob Cabinet
Material*:Brass, Finish:Antique Nickel, Dull (RELIEVED) This solid brass knob backplate ships...
Baldwin Hardware 4443.050.BIN Beaded Round Solid Brass KnobBaldwin Hardware 4443.050.BIN Beaded Round Solid Brass Knob
Material*:Brass, Size:1' diameter, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED) This solid brass...

Baldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door HingeBaldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door Hinge
Size:5' x 5' hinge (for doors greater than 2' thick), Configuration:Hinge pair,...
Baldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door HingeBaldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door Hinge
Size:5' x 5' hinge (for doors greater than 2' thick), Configuration:Hinge pair,...
Baldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door HingeBaldwin Hardware BallBearing Full Mortise Door Hinge
Size:5' x 5' hinge (for doors greater than 2' thick), Configuration:Hinge pair,...
Baldwin Hardware 4481.151.BIN BallEnded Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware 4481.151.BIN BallEnded Solid Brass Pull
Material*:Brass, Size:3' center-to-center length, Finish:Antique Nickel, Dull (RELIEVED)...
Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4327.030Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4327.030
Model 4327.030 Baldwin Hardware Knob, 1 3/8'', Fluted Crystal Ball

Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4655.151Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4655.151
Model 4655.151 Baldwin Hardware Knob, 1 1/4'', Colonial
Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4939.151Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4939.151
Model 4939.151 Baldwin Hardware Knob, 1 5/8'' x 1 1/4'', Oval
Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4479.150Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4479.150
Model 4479.150 Baldwin Hardware Pull Handle, 3'' C-C, Oval
Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4913.452Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4913.452
Model 4913.452 Baldwin Hardware Knob, 1 3/8'' x 1'', Oval
Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4479.264Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4479.264
Model 4479.264 Baldwin Hardware Pull Handle, 3'' C-C, Oval

Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4324.030Baldwin Cabinet Hardware Model 4324.030
Model 4324.030 Baldwin Hardware Knob, 1 3/8'', Round Cut Crystal
Baldwin Hardware 2560 Pull x 2121 Pull Plate-3"x12" 2331.034Baldwin Hardware 2560 Pull x 2121 Pull Plate-3"x12" 2331.034
Baldwin General hardwarePull Plate3"x12"Premium Solid BrassLimited Lifetime...
Baldwin Hardware 3551.150.30 Avalon Towel BarBaldwin Hardware 3551.150.30 Avalon Towel Bar
Finish:Satin Nickel, Length:30' Avalon series bath hardware is a transitional design for...
Baldwin Hardware Door Hardware 1035 XXX Baldwin Solid Extruded Brass Full Mortise Hinges American BronzeBaldwin Hardware Door Hardware 1035 XXX Baldwin Solid Extruded Brass Full Mortise Hinges American Bronze
Baldwin Solid extruded brass full mortise hinges Butt hinge 3 5" x 3 5" Length of...
Baldwin Hardware 3543.150.SP Laguna Toilet Tissue HolderBaldwin Hardware 3543.150.SP Laguna Toilet Tissue Holder
Configuration:Single post, Finish:Satin Nickel The Laguna series of bath hardware has lush,...

Baldwin Hardware 8231.060 Traditional DeadboltBaldwin Hardware 8231.060 Traditional Deadbolt
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED) Baldwin's...
Baldwin Hardware 5245.003.FD Lever SetBaldwin Hardware 5245.003.FD Lever Set
Best Price: $104.30
Configuration:Full dummy set (two levers), Door Thickness:1-3/8' to 1', Finish:Lifetime...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.151 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.151 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Antique Nickel, Dull (RELIEVED) Baldwin's...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.102 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.102 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) Baldwin's low-profile...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.264 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.264 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Chrome Baldwin's low-profile cylinder...

Baldwin Hardware 8237.452.KAS4 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8237.452.KAS4 Deadbolt Lock
Baldwin Hardware, Deadbolt Lock, 8237.452.KAS4
Baldwin Hardware 5845.260.LDMRP Lever SetBaldwin Hardware 5845.260.LDMRP Lever Set
Configuration:Single left-hand lever w/ rope rosette (half-dummy), Finish:Polished Chrome...
Baldwin Hardware 8253.151.K Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8253.151.K Deadbolt Lock
Baldwin Hardware, Deadbolt Lock, 8253.151.K
Baldwin Hardware 4444.030.BIN Beaded Round Solid Brass KnobBaldwin Hardware 4444.030.BIN Beaded Round Solid Brass Knob
Material*:Brass, Size:1' diameter, Finish:Polished Brass This solid brass knob ships...
Baldwin Hardware 4966.102.BIN Colonial Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware 4966.102.BIN Colonial Solid Brass Pull
, Size:3' center-to-center length, Finish:Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) This solid brass pull...

Baldwin Hardware 4482.102.BIN BallEnded Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware 4482.102.BIN BallEnded Solid Brass Pull
Material*:Brass, Size:3' center-to-center length, Finish:Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) This...
Baldwin Hardware 5209.151.ENTR Knob SetBaldwin Hardware 5209.151.ENTR Knob Set
Configuration:Standard keyed entry, Door Thickness:1-7/8' to 2', Finish:Antique Nickel,...
Baldwin Hardware 5205.412.KAS4 Knob SetBaldwin Hardware 5205.412.KAS4 Knob Set
Configuration:Keyed alike (sets of four only), Door Thickness:1-3/8' to 1',...
Baldwin Hardware 85315.402.LHRH Handle SetBaldwin Hardware 85315.402.LHRH Handle Set
Baldwin Hardware, Handle Set, 85315.402.LHRH
Baldwin Hardware 1093.050 Brass Finials Door HingeBaldwin Hardware 1093.050 Brass Finials Door Hinge
Configuration:Steeple finial, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED) These finials are designed...

Baldwin Hardware 8041.060 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8041.060 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED) Baldwin's...
Baldwin Hardware 8231.050.PAT Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8231.050.PAT Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Patio deadbolt (no key/thumbturn only), Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)...
Baldwin Hardware 4437.151.BIN Deco Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware 4437.151.BIN Deco Solid Brass Pull
Material*:Brass, Size:3' center-to-center length, Finish:Antique Nickel, Dull (RELIEVED)...
Baldwin Hardware 3543.150.SP Laguna Toilet Tissue HolderBaldwin Hardware 3543.150.SP Laguna Toilet Tissue Holder
Configuration:Single post, Finish:Satin Nickel The Laguna series of bath hardware has lush,...
Baldwin Hardware 8231.060 Traditional DeadboltBaldwin Hardware 8231.060 Traditional Deadbolt
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED) Baldwin's...

Baldwin Hardware 5245.003.FD Lever SetBaldwin Hardware 5245.003.FD Lever Set
Best Price: $104.30
Configuration:Full dummy set (two levers), Door Thickness:1-3/8' to 1', Finish:Lifetime...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.151 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.151 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Antique Nickel, Dull (RELIEVED) Baldwin's...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.102 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.102 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) Baldwin's low-profile...
Baldwin Hardware 8011.264 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8011.264 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Chrome Baldwin's low-profile cylinder...
Baldwin Hardware 8237.452.KAS4 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8237.452.KAS4 Deadbolt Lock
Baldwin Hardware, Deadbolt Lock, 8237.452.KAS4

Baldwin Hardware 5845.260.LDMRP Lever SetBaldwin Hardware 5845.260.LDMRP Lever Set
Configuration:Single left-hand lever w/ rope rosette (half-dummy), Finish:Polished Chrome...
Baldwin Hardware 8253.151.K Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8253.151.K Deadbolt Lock
Baldwin Hardware, Deadbolt Lock, 8253.151.K
Baldwin Hardware 30" Towel Bar 3781.030.30Baldwin Hardware 30" Towel Bar 3781.030.30
Canaveral 30" Towel BarLimited Lifetime WarrantyComplete Mounting HardwareConcealed...
Baldwin Hardware 24" Double Towel Bar 3762.140.24Baldwin Hardware 24" Double Towel Bar 3762.140.24
Hyannis 24" Double Towel BarLimited Lifetime WarrantyComplete Mounting HardwareConcealed...
Baldwin Hardware Estate Knob minus roses, pair (pinned) 5000.055.MRPNBaldwin Hardware Estate Knob minus roses, pair (pinned) 5000.055.MRPN
Baldwin HardwareColonial CollectionKnob minus roses (pinned)Length: 2.5"Diameter: 2"

Baldwin Hardware Federal style Estate knob minus roses, pair 5005.190.MRBaldwin Hardware Federal style Estate knob minus roses, pair 5005.190.MR
Baldwin HardwareEstate CollectionFederal styly knob minus roses
Baldwin Hardware San Diego 8" CTC 2552.140Baldwin Hardware San Diego 8" CTC 2552.140
Baldwin San Diego Cabinet Pull8" CTCFEATURES: Mix any door pulls and push plates (previous...
Baldwin Hardware Federal style Estate knob minus roses, pair 5005.003.MRBaldwin Hardware Federal style Estate knob minus roses, pair 5005.003.MR
Baldwin HardwareEstate CollectionFederal styly knob minus roses
Baldwin Hardware Kick Plate-6"x30", .04" thick Stainless steel 2001.452.0630Baldwin Hardware Kick Plate-6"x30", .04" thick Stainless steel 2001.452.0630
Baldwin General hardwareKick Plate6"x30", .04" thick Stainless steelPremium Solid...
Baldwin Hardware Kick Plate-8"x34", .04" thick Stainless steel 2001.190.0834Baldwin Hardware Kick Plate-8"x34", .04" thick Stainless steel 2001.190.0834
Baldwin General hardwareKick Plate8"x34", .04" thick Stainless steelPremium Solid...

Baldwin Hardware Imperial Knocker 0116.102Baldwin Hardware Imperial Knocker 0116.102
Best Price: $79.99
Baldwin Imperial KnockerIncludes proper fasteners for 1.75" thick doors.Size: 8.5" x...
Baldwin Hardware Charlotte, handed, OFFSET 15"-6.5" CTC 2694.452Baldwin Hardware Charlotte, handed, OFFSET 15"-6.5" CTC 2694.452
Baldwin General hardwareCharlotte, handed, OFFSET door pull15"-6.5" CTCPremium Solid...
Baldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4479 Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval Pull Bright NickelBaldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4479 Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval Pull Bright Nickel
Baldwin Cabinet Door Oval PullSize 3"CTCAvailable Finishes For This Item Are Polished Brass...
Baldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4490 Baldwin Cabinet Door Dominion Knob Aged PewterBaldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4490 Baldwin Cabinet Door Dominion Knob Aged Pewter
Baldwin Cabinet Door Dominion KnobSize 1" DiaAvailable Finishes For This Item Are Polished...
Baldwin Hardware General Hardware 0740 Baldwin Costume Hook Venetian BronzeBaldwin Hardware General Hardware 0740 Baldwin Costume Hook Venetian Bronze
Baldwin Costume HookHeight 2 25"Projection 3"

Baldwin Hardware General Hardware 0260 Baldwin Chain Door Fastener Polished BrassBaldwin Hardware General Hardware 0260 Baldwin Chain Door Fastener Polished Brass
Baldwin Chain Door Fastener Size of Door Plate 1 375" X 3 375" Jamb length 687" X...
Baldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4903 Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back Plate Distressed Antique NickelBaldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4903 Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back Plate Distressed Antique Nickel
Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back Plate Size 1 3 4" Dia Available Finishes For This Item Are...
Baldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4902 Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back Plate Aged BrassBaldwin Hardware Cabinet Hardware 4902 Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back Plate Aged Brass
Baldwin Cabinet Door Knob Back PlateSize 1 1 2" DiaAvailable Finishes For This Item Are...
Baldwin Hardware Door Hardware 544X XXX PASS Baldwin Classic Lever Passage Set 544x xxx pass Oil Rubbed BronzeBaldwin Hardware Door Hardware 544X XXX PASS Baldwin Classic Lever Passage Set 544x xxx pass Oil Rubbed Bronze
Baldwin Classic Lever Passage Set available in 12 finishesLever Length 4" Width 2 187"...
Baldwin Hardware Door Hardware 545X XXX PASS Baldwin Wave Lever Passage Set 545x xxx pass Antique Nickel DullBaldwin Hardware Door Hardware 545X XXX PASS Baldwin Wave Lever Passage Set 545x xxx pass Antique Nickel Dull
Baldwin Wave Lever Passage Set available in 13 finishesLever Length 4" Width 2 375"...

Baldwin Hardware 3665.030 Springfield Robe HookBaldwin Hardware 3665.030 Springfield Robe Hook
Finish:Polished Brass The Baldwin Springfield series of bath hardware features graceful,...
Baldwin Hardware 8212.190 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8212.190 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed individually, Finish:Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)...
Baldwin Hardware 1091.150 Brass Finials Door HingeBaldwin Hardware 1091.150 Brass Finials Door Hinge
Configuration:Urn finial, Finish:Satin Nickel These finials are designed for use with...
Baldwin Hardware Round Arch Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware Round Arch Solid Brass Pull
, Size:7' center-to-center length, Finish:Polished Brass This solid brass pull ships...
Baldwin Hardware 90675.150.CD Solid Brass House NumberBaldwin Hardware 90675.150.CD Solid Brass House Number
Numeral:5, Finish:Satin Nickel Solid brass house numbers from Baldwin are designed for easy...

Baldwin Hardware 4436.102.BIN Deco Solid Brass PullBaldwin Hardware 4436.102.BIN Deco Solid Brass Pull
Material*:Brass, Size:3' center-to-center length, Finish:Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) This...
Baldwin Hardware 4490.260.BIN Dominion Solid Brass KnobBaldwin Hardware 4490.260.BIN Dominion Solid Brass Knob
, Size:1' diameter, Finish:Polished Chrome This solid brass knob ships individually with a...
Baldwin Hardware 5221.452.ENTR Knob SetBaldwin Hardware 5221.452.ENTR Knob Set
Configuration:Emergency exit, Door Thickness:1-7/8' to 2', Finish:Distressed Antique...
Baldwin Hardware 8031.264.KAS4 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8031.264.KAS4 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed alike (sets of four only), Finish:Satin Chrome Baldwin's low-profile...
Baldwin Hardware 5224.003.ENTR Knob SetBaldwin Hardware 5224.003.ENTR Knob Set
Configuration:Standard keyed entry, Door Thickness:1-7/8' to 2', Finish:Lifetime Brass...

Baldwin Hardware 8021.150.KAS4 Deadbolt LockBaldwin Hardware 8021.150.KAS4 Deadbolt Lock
Configuration:Keyed alike (sets of four only), Finish:Satin Nickel Baldwin's low-profile...
Baldwin Hardware 5340.402 Tahoe Pull Front Door HandleBaldwin Hardware 5340.402 Tahoe Pull Front Door Handle
Finish:Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED) Comes with thru bolts for 1'-thick door;...
Baldwin Hardware 4853.056 Rectangular Brass Doorbell ButtonBaldwin Hardware 4853.056 Rectangular Brass Doorbell Button
Best Price: $37.99
Finish:Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD) Baldwin's doorbell buttons are crafted from solid...
Baldwin Hardware 5064.030.MR Estate Rope Knob Indoor Door HandleBaldwin Hardware 5064.030.MR Estate Rope Knob Indoor Door Handle
Function:Passage, Finish:Polished Brass
Baldwin Hardware 5100.050.MR Estate Bulb Lever Indoor Door HandleBaldwin Hardware 5100.050.MR Estate Bulb Lever Indoor Door Handle
Function:Passage, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)

Baldwin Hardware 5020.056.MR Estate Colonial Knob Indoor DoorBaldwin Hardware 5020.056.MR Estate Colonial Knob Indoor Door
Function:Passage, Finish:Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
Baldwin Hardware 5105.055.MR Estate Contemporary Lever IndoorBaldwin Hardware 5105.055.MR Estate Contemporary Lever Indoor
Function:Passage, Finish:Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
Baldwin Hardware 5107.050.MR Estate Nautical Lever Indoor DoorBaldwin Hardware 5107.050.MR Estate Nautical Lever Indoor Door
Function:Passage, Finish:Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Baldwin Hardware 5115.260.MR Estate Rounded Modern Lever IndoorBaldwin Hardware 5115.260.MR Estate Rounded Modern Lever Indoor
Function:Passage, Lever:Lever pair, Finish:Polished Chrome
Baldwin Hardware 5122.030.MR Estate Edinburgh Lever Indoor DoorBaldwin Hardware 5122.030.MR Estate Edinburgh Lever Indoor Door
Function:Passage, Finish:Polished Brass

Baldwin Hardware 5025.112.MR Estate Oval Knob Indoor Door HandleBaldwin Hardware 5025.112.MR Estate Oval Knob Indoor Door Handle
Function:Passage, Finish:Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Baldwin Hardware 5020.452.MR Estate Colonial Knob Indoor DoorBaldwin Hardware 5020.452.MR Estate Colonial Knob Indoor Door
Function:Passage, Finish:Distressed Antique Nickel (RELIEVED)
   
1 2 3 4
Tools and Hardware
Illustrated catalog for tools and hardware.
Our prices are low
Baldwin Hardware Tools: